SMA
SMK
SMP
SMA
Budi Mulia
Lulus Seleksi
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 Ananda Pramila Al Fadlah P Muhamad Sulaeman Perumahan Puri Nirwana Residences Blok Ng 41 Lulus Seleksi
2 Ananda Pramila Alfadlah P Muhamad Sulaeman Perum Puri Nirwana Residences Blok Ng 41 Lulus Seleksi
3 Asifa Hani Ramadhan P Agus Santoso Jl.jambu Rt 02/06 Buaran Indah Lulus Seleksi
4 Azmi Nailah Zain P Sutarso Dusun Cirejag I Rt/rw 02/03 Kelurahan Cibalongsari Kec. Klari Kab. Karawang Lulus Seleksi
5 Bellezza Aurelisa Az-zahra Hermawan P Anas Hermawan Dsn. Badami Ds . Margajaya Rt/rw 01/01 No . 113 Lulus Seleksi
6 Berlian Faza Prameswari P Agus Dwi Prayitno Lulus Seleksi
7 Bunga Nurul Wulan P Warmo Alm Dusun Warung Nangka Kec.ciasem Kab.subang Lulus Seleksi
8 Cynthia Dewi Syafitri P Sujarwo Budiana Jl. Nuansa Kp. Babakan No.86 Rt/rw 003/006 Kelurahan Binong Lulus Seleksi
9 Dewi Saidah Ahmad P Muhammad Anin Jl H.ipin Rt 006/rw 001,pondok Labu,cilandak,jakarta Selatan Lulus Seleksi
10 Fajar Kurniawan L Sutiyo Kp. Tanah Tinggi Rt/rw 002/025 Desa Setiasih Bekasi Lulus Seleksi
11 Faqih Fatur Rohman L Eko Siswanto Jl Paduraksa Ii No 43 Kel.kalijaga Lulus Seleksi
12 Fauziah Zulfa Azzahra P Joko Prayogo Lulus Seleksi
13 Febri Ahmad Fadholi L Patmo Dusun Cikangkung 01/07, Desa Cikembulan Lulus Seleksi
14 Gilang Ramadhan L Sutrisno Warung Ayam Kota, Lingkungan Karijawa Selatan.kelurahan Dompu Lulus Seleksi
15 Hirza Tri Pebra L Hasadi Dusun V/ Gunung Sakti Rt. 1 Rw. 5 Desa Gunung Labuhan Lulus Seleksi
16 Imelda Tri Anggraini P Hariyanto Perumahan Pesona Gading Cibitung Blok J4 No 22a, Rt 06 Rw 15, Wanajaya, Cibitung, Bekasi, Jawa Barat Lulus Seleksi
17 Khodijah Nadhiroh P Muhammad Harun Jl.m.h.thamrin Lulus Seleksi
18 Lisna Fitriani P H.sobirin Jalan Prepedan Dalam Rt 08 Rw 07 Lulus Seleksi
19 Mahesa Haddat Septian L Moh Yusuf Jln.kalibaru Timur Viii L Rt.015 Rw.003 No.8 Lulus Seleksi
20 Muhammad Abzay L Abdul Rozak Jln Gajah Mada Rt 21 No 108 Lulus Seleksi
21 Muhammad Andriano L Guling Jl.gajah Mada Rt 32 No 24 K Lulus Seleksi
22 Muhammad Aryo Muliawan L Yudi Rahman Dinas Kehutanan Provinsi Sulawesi Tengah Jl. S. Parman, Besusu Tengah, Kec. Palu Tim., Kota Palu, Sulawesi Tengah Lulus Seleksi
23 Nadia Maulani Sabila P Aruman Bukit Jaya 001 , Bahar Selatan , Muaro Jambi , Jambi 36365 Lulus Seleksi
24 Neysha Aulia Rahmania P Maman Abdul Rohman Bitung Jaya Rt 01/ Rw 01 Gg.haur Cikupa Tangerang Lulus Seleksi
25 Nur Afriza P Misjuwaylin Jalan Palembang-jambi Km113 Lulus Seleksi
26 Putri Romadhona Sholihah P Sukani Lingk.lamejajar Rt 13 Rw 05,cicenang,cigasong,majalengka Lulus Seleksi
27 Rachel Izza Zahida P Rachmat Sanusi Bpp Sankyu Blok C 5 No. 12 Lulus Seleksi
28 Rahma Ukti Salsabila P Tugiman Jl. Nuansa, Kp. Babakan No 87, Kelurahan Binong Lulus Seleksi
29 Rendi Ayala L Hero Abdul Hasan Perumahan Bumi Pasar Kemis Indah Blok J4 No 6 Rt 002 Rw 003 Lulus Seleksi
30 Ridho Rivaldo L Heri Samsudin Pasar Banjit Lulus Seleksi
31 Rizki Al Farid L Miswanto Jl Tamin Gg. Balai Desa No.10 Lulus Seleksi
32 Salisha Bintana Aziz P Abdul Aziz S.ip Jl. Pantai Impian Gg. Penyu Iii Rt003 Rw04 No. 53 Lulus Seleksi
33 Sheva Alfiyonda Ivansyah L Hanny Syamsul Ivansyah Rt 001 Rw 001 Kel. Kayu Ara Lulus Seleksi
34 Shifa Almar'atul Khusna P Muslim Graha Melasti Blok Fb 10 No 1 Rt 002 Rw 014 Jalan Bougenville 3 Desa Sumber Jaya Lulus Seleksi
35 Sulton Mustofa Kisan L Musiman Jl. Diponegoro Balai Selasa Desa Lubuk Basung Lulus Seleksi
36 Syahril Gufron Al Awis L Moch.suradi Abdullah Kp.curug Rt 001/003 Gunung Sindur Bogor Lulus Seleksi
37 Syaikha Della Aulia P Isroni Lulus Seleksi
38 Syifa Kurnianti P Deni Kurnianto Perumahan Griya Bintang Sejahtera Blok A 7 Lulus Seleksi
39 Vicky Irwansyah L Idrus Jl Jembatan Bongkok Rt 32 No 13 Lulus Seleksi
40 Yoni Alim Maqruf L Simin Jl Yudisthira, Desa 29, Bunga Antoi,hitam Ulu, Kec.tabir Selatan, Kab. Merangin. Bangko. Jambi. Sumatra Lulus Seleksi

SMK
Budi Mulia
Lulus Seleksi
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 Adiitya Uzman Chandra Nugraha L Ihwan Supriyanto Permata Banjar Asri Blok C2 No 27 Serang, Banten Lulus Seleksi
2 Ahmad Abdul Azis L Mochammad Syofi'i Bojong Sari Baru Rt 01 Rw 01 Lulus Seleksi
3 Aldo Abdullah Rahman L Maryono Serutsadang Rt 01 Rw01 Lulus Seleksi
4 Bella Aprilia P Hamid Lulus Seleksi
5 Dedi Ubaydillah L Hamdan Lulus Seleksi
6 Farodah Diari Janah P Slamet Setiadi Jln Wr.supratman Rt03/rw03 Krasak Brebes Jawa Tengah Lulus Seleksi
7 Fauzani Zifaturrohmah Al Ulya P Fajar S Sutopo Puri Artha Sentosa Blok D1 No.16 Kelurahan Waringin Jaya Lulus Seleksi
8 Fitria Ningsih P Nazir Dusun Batu Mana,desa Lassar Lulus Seleksi
9 Ganda Akhyar L I.gunawan (alm) Ganda Akhyar Lulus Seleksi
10 Hasbillah Buraida Huda L Nurul Huda Dady Lulus Seleksi
11 Ilham Rizki Faturohman L Wartono Taman Kota Permai 1 Blok A2 No 50 Jln.wahana 1 Rt 01 Rw 06 Desa Karet Kec.sepatan Kab.tangerang Banten Lulus Seleksi
12 Muhamad Fernando Arridhoni L Asep Syaefuddin Kavling Agraria Rt 07 Rw 26 No 107 Lulus Seleksi
13 Rahmat Hidayat L Sukaris Dusun Mekar Saluyu Rt 002/ Rw 006 Lulus Seleksi
14 Reuben Iskandar Darmawan L Inyoman Darmawan Randu Sanga Kulon Rt 004 Rw 003 Kec. Brebes Kab. Brebes Prov. Jawa Tengah Lulus Seleksi
15 Wildan Firdaus L Abdul Muis Perumahan Mangun Jaya Lestari 2, Blok. Kb.11 No.14, Rt/rw. 03/026, Desa. Mangunjaya Lulus Seleksi
16 Yuliana Rahmawati P Ngateno Jln Anyer Xiv Lulus Seleksi
17 Zidan Ali Zuhudi L Prawito Perum Gmp3 Jl.sawo Blok H-1 No.2 Rt04 Rw09 Desa Karet Kec Sepatan Kab.tangerang Provinsi Banten Lulus Seleksi

SMP
Budi Mulia
Lulus Seleksi
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 Areinnessya Zivka Iolla Arzhufy P Tedhy Adhitya Aries Jl. Bali Raya Rt 10 Rw 14 No.3 Kelurahan Cipinang Melayu Jakarta Timur Lulus Seleksi
2 Arfan Assyauqi L Qolby Lulus Seleksi
3 Aurelia Putri Rabanni P Bani Nugraha Aripianto Perumnas 2 Jln.sirsak Raya No.5 Parung Panjang Lulus Seleksi
4 Chika Oktavia P Sandi Santoso Dusun Segori Lulus Seleksi
5 Indri Azika Nurdin P Sobarudin Komp Tni Al Dewa Ruci No. 36 Rt/rw 003/009 Pekiringan Kec. Kesambi Kota Cirebon Jawa Barat Lulus Seleksi
6 Kayla Trisna Rosada P Purwanto Delta Kondang Indah Blok D3 No12a, Rt 21 Rw 17 Lulus Seleksi
7 Leonita Putri Nur Rahmawati P Muhammad Abdurohman Jalan Karang Tengah 1 No.30 Rt.01/rw,08 Kelurahan Lebak Bulus Lulus Seleksi
8 Muhammad Fardan Zein L Muhammad Abdul Rosyid Desa Banglarangan Rt/rw: 14/04 No: 28 Lulus Seleksi
9 Muhammad Hanif Aji Pradzaka L Suraji Jln, Tapir Raya Blok Q3 No 27 Rt. 005 Rw 009, Kel Jayamukti. Kecamatan Cikarang Pusat, Cikarang Baru, Bekasi Lulus Seleksi
10 Muthiah Nur Annisa Ramadhani P Deni Putra Jl. H. Miran No 32 Rt.015/07 Cilandak Barat Lulus Seleksi
11 Nayla Rahma Baihaqi Putri Al-ahyar P Salim Al-ahyar Kp.pintu Rt 021 Rw 002 No 121 Lulus Seleksi
12 Raisya Putri Sholihah P Yusep Alimansyah Cigagak (villa Cilengkrang) No A-3 Rt/rw. 03/04 Kel. Palasari Lulus Seleksi
13 Rendra Adi Saputra L Hendra Segori Lulus Seleksi
14 Sri Intan Ilmi Agnia P Satim Kp. Kaliwedi Rt.03 Rw.03 Lulus Seleksi
15 Suci Lindiana Putri P Hadiyanto Kp. Ciburial Rt 003 Rw 004 Kelurahan Ciparigi Lulus Seleksi
16 Zalfa Zahira Rofifa Fakhriyani P Asep Wahyudin Jl. Saturnus Selatan Ix No.8 Rt.04 Rw. 14 Lulus Seleksi
17 Zulfa Aulia P Risgi Antoro Bojong Raya Rt 010/004 Rawa Buaya Lulus Seleksi