SMA
SMK
SMP
SMA
Budi Mulia
Diterima
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 A.putri P Andi Darman Jl. Tengah Gang Mekarsari Kec. Margaasih Kab. Bandung Diterima
2 Aang Bahtiar L Empar Nawawi Dusun Mulyasari Rt 03 Rw 05 Desa Pancawati Diterima
3 Afiifan Mahatma Umar Said L Mahmud Yusuf Umar Said Perum Gria Pesona Asri Blok A 29 No. 7 Rt 067/018 Ds. Duren Diterima
4 Aflah Musyaffa` Rihadatul `ais P Sugimo Perum Wisma Mas 2 Blok K8.no.13 Rt 01/rw 15 Diterima
5 Ahmad Dani Nasrulloh L Caswono Gg H Pentil Ii Rt. 007/007 Ds. Buaran Indah Diterima
6 Ahmad Fauzan L Sutoyo Jl. Walini Rt 09 / Rw 011, Desa Rancaekek Wetan, Kec. Rancaekek Kab. Bandung Diterima
7 Aico Keisha Berliana Putri P Muhamad Yusron Jl. Masjid Samsul Iman Gg. Anggrek Rt.06/rw.04 No. 53 Diterima
8 Ajeng Permata Aulia P H.donny Miftahul Aulia Jl Srikaton Pagar Agung Diterima
9 Aldo Fernanda Alamsah L Suyatman Sulusuban Rt 028/004 Diterima
10 Alvia Novi Fitriyani P Suharto Jl.kelinci Ii/r-5/10 Cikarang Baru Diterima
11 Alya Khansa P Djonet Adji Widodo Gg. Sekepondok 2 No 24 Cikutra Diterima
12 Ammanda Dewita P Abdul Hamid Pisangan Rt 004/ Rw 007 Kelurahan Ragunan Kecamatan Pasar Minggu Kota Jakarta Selatan Diterima
13 Apriadi Rachmat Fauzan L Satijam Dusun Sambungjaya,rt 17/07,desa Sukahurip,kecamatan Pamarican Diterima
14 April Bunga Jelita P Widodo Kp.utan,wanasari Diterima
15 Arinda Diva Salsabilla P Rusman Jl.baru L U K Rt006/007 Bakti Jaya Diterima
16 Arini Rahma Apriani P Suryo Budi Tuladan Kavling Wali Barokah Rt. 006/028 No. 88 Desa Sumber Jaya Diterima
17 Ariny Azmi Cahyani P H Abdiyanto Jln Kh Suhaemi Rt03/rw02, Gg Manshurin ,kramat Watu, Serang Diterima
18 Arizal Sidiq Mardian L Mulyadi Perum Puri Cijambe Blok C3 No 9 Diterima
19 Arju Fathkul Muzzakki L Eko Sugeng Supriyanto Bumi Puspiptek Asri Blok Iv Q No. 3 Rt 001/ Rw 007 Desa Situ Gadung Diterima
20 Arkan Niko Sarajiva L Parwoko Hadi Suparno Bogares Kidul, Rt/rw 024/004 Diterima
21 Astrid Sabrina Zhahra P Abdul Rosyid Kp. Kerajan 02 Rt 10/02 Desa Kediri Diterima
22 Awang Wiratama L Bambang Suwasono Desa Air Petai, Rw08,rt03 Diterima
23 Awlia Rahmana Putri P Samsu Jl.cendana 20 Kampung Pondok Miri Rt/01 Rw/05 Diterima
24 Azka Nur Amelia P Rachmat Sanusi Bpp Blok C5 No 12 Sankyu, Kramatwatu, Serang-banten Diterima
25 Azkajuly Arzaqi Rahmania P Maman Abdul Rohman Diterima
26 Azra Arfita Azhari P Asri Reinaldo Azhari Jl. Sutan Syahrir No.21 Pahoman Diterima
27 Bagus Budi Nugroho L Winarno Desa Tanimulya Kp.cijerah Rt01/rw03 No:81 Jl.h.gofur Bandung Barat 40552 Diterima
28 Bellinda Inka Tulpinadya P Utang Rohmat Gozali Kp. Sadang Rt 01/02 Desa Sadang Diterima
29 Camel Ramadhan L Abdul Rahman Jl.jembatan Bongkok Rt.21 Diterima
30 Carissa Putrri Prabowo P Prabowo Villa Bekasi Indah 2 Blok B5 No9. Rt/005 Rw/043 Diterima
31 Choirul Huda L Razamsi Ahmad Jl.wiratno Lorong Iv No.50 Rt3 /rw 4 Kelurahan Kampung Baru, Tanjungpinang Barat, Kepulauan Riau Diterima
32 Cinta Lucki P Robin Dikharjo Dsn Sabrang Wetan Rt 013/005 Ds Anjatan Utara Kec.anjatan Indramayu Jawa Barat Diterima
33 Citra Nur Fadillah P Cipto Hadi Perumahan Savana Hijau Blok A3 No 19 Diterima
34 Daffa Maulana Abdillah L Abdul Syukur Ds.sigempol Rt.5 Rw.4 Kel.randusanga Kulon Brebes Diterima
35 Deka Syahlan Agung Nugroho L Hendro Widodo Desa Sindang Jaya, Kec. Sindang Kelingi, Kab. Rejang Lebong Diterima
36 Den Hafidz Ahyarrudin L Erwansyah Lrg. Karya Bhakti Rt.005 Rw.002 Kel.bungo Barat Diterima
37 Denies Sekar Melati P Baseri Cilodong, Rt/rw 001/005 Diterima
38 Destriandy Alfa Rozaki L Sobani Komp Pu Dusun Bangko Rt.10 Kel.dusun Bangko Diterima
39 Devandra Muhammad Abdillah L Setyo Mahendro Jalan Ilyas No.31 Rt 004 Rw 01 Larangan Diterima
40 Dhenox Restu Divaliepinkan P Sarno Jalan Tekam Komplek Griya Pratama I Blok E No. 28 Rt/rw. 003/005 Kelurahan Saigon Kecamatan Pontianak Timur Diterima
41 Diana Rahma Shaliha P Nanang Abdul Aziz Perum Walibarokah Blok B8 No. 11 Rt.002 Rw.028 Desa Sumberjaya Diterima
42 Dicky Firdaus Kuniawan L Margo Sutrisno Jalan Antariksa No. 9 Rt 09/02 Cipedak Jagakarsa Jakarta Selatan Diterima
43 Dinarullah Ichsan L Nuryanto Dusun Babakan Tamiang Rt 018/008,desa Lemah Mulya Diterima
44 Dinda Apriliana Widyaningrum P Achmad Siswandi Kalitengah, Rt 02 Rw 03 Diterima
45 Diyaa Nazmi P Iwin Kasiwan Jl. Raden Gunawan No 14 Diterima
46 Dyan Ayu Kusumaningtyas P Nuridin Desa Ujunggede Rt 07 Rw 04 Kecamatan Ampelgading Kabupaten Pemalang Diterima
47 Elis Triastuti P Suhat Bogor Baru Diterima
48 Else Desfianie P Ato Dirto Dusun Karang Rata Rt/rw 03/04 Anjatan Lama Kab.indramayu Diterima
49 Elvi Nikmatul Jannah P Ahmad Saiful Majid Perum Karaba Indah Gq/15 Rt 007/008 Diterima
50 Elvina Laela Fitria P Budi Santoso Wanacala 007/002 Diterima
51 Elza Hul Sannah P Sudirman Jl. Gajah Mada, Prikanan Rt. 32 No. 80 Diterima
52 Ervina Putri Winda Ari Khasana P Suwondo Jl.trem Lama Kuto Panji Belinyu Diterima
53 Fadillah Rodhatul Jannah P Yatno Jln. Mohammad Kahvi 1 Gg. Al-barkah No 40 Rt 005/001 Kelurahan Cipedak Diterima
54 Fahilmi Isyavril Mukhlishin L Jatnika Perum Wismamas 3 Blok Bougenville No.5 Kel.kutajaya Kec.pasarkemis Kab.tangerang Diterima
55 Faisal Maulana Hizbulloh L Evin Sapto Gurutno Desa Karang Pulau Rt. 022 Rw. 04 Diterima
56 Fajri Khoirudin L Tarsono Desa Bumi Mekar Jaya Diterima
57 Fanisa Aulia Azzahra P Junaedi Perum Griya Indah Blok B3 No. 53 Rt 015/004 Diterima
58 Fardan Azky L Imron Komplek Cimpago Permai Blok P No 2 Rt03 Rw04 Kel.koto Lua Diterima
59 Farha Salsabila P Slamet Riadi Bumi Mekar Jaya Rt.007 Rw.002 Diterima
60 Farhan Parwansyah L Sudar Jl.rajawali Diterima
61 Fasya Ayu Maharani P Adhy Midehar Jl.kramat Jaya Gg.4 Blok R Rt/rw:007/08 Kel.semper Barat Diterima
62 Faturahman Al-farisi L Wapa Dusun Iii Sinar Laut Rt/rw Diterima
63 Fauzan Raqi Ramadhan L Sugeng Harso Utomo Gunung Putri Selatan Rt. 01/06 No.03 Ds. Gunung Putri Diterima
64 Fauzi Eka Nuraini P Giyato Depan Pertamina Gasan Kecil Diterima
65 Febriyani Resginna Naftiani P Hanapi Kp. Ciburial Rt 03/04 Kel. Ciparigi Diterima
66 Fitria Sela Novempour P Ali Sodikin Sujangi Rawa Melati Rt 006/001 Tegal Alur Kalideres Jakarta Barat 11820 Dki Jakarta Diterima
67 Futihat Hanian Izza P M. Suhamiko Kp. Cimahi Rt 010/002, Des. Jomin Timur Diterima
68 Galang Abde Nagara L Bekti Karsono Perum.puri Cijambe Blok C2 No.25 Diterima
69 Gundala L Sugeng Sujianto Jl. H Mansur Rt 06 Rw 04 Gondrong Diterima
70 Hafidz Ahmad Rizki L Suharlan Jalan Seroja Rt003 Rw 002 Kode Pos 38361 Diterima
71 Hafidzah Nurul Ardillah P Sujiman Jl. Kapten Yusuf Gg. Flamboyan Rt 03 Rw 07 No 39 Diterima
72 Hafiludin Ilman Nafian L Agus Sartono Ds.pedagangan Jl.semangka Rt/rw 3/2 Diterima
73 Hanifah Aulina Hidayah P Marmo (alm) Jorong Vii Pasar Lubuk Basung Diterima
74 Hansa Safia Amara P Istmat Ruhimat Kp.salakopi 001/012 Diterima
75 Hasnaul Qonita Nur Azizah P Undang Sutisna Jln. Raya Cibatat Gang Karya Bakhti.4 No 78 Rt 02/11 Diterima
76 Haya' Putratama L Siswanto Diterima
77 Hendyka Nur Rofiky L Erwin Syahputra Kota Baru 026/006 Diterima
78 Hizbullah Hamilu Royatil Islam L Dedi Mulyadi Dsn. Kawungluwuk Rt/rw 005/003 Ds. Conggeang Kulon Diterima
79 Husnul Rohim Akbar L Sukaryono Jalan Dago Pojok No.45 Diterima
80 Hytania Eka Putri Rahmadani P Chairudin Effendi Perum Duren Jaya Blok A Jl. Delima V No. 90 Rt 004 Rw 012 Duren Jaya Diterima
81 Ihsan Hidayatullah L Afrizal Rinaldye Kan Camar Laut No 109 01/01 Desa Suka Karya Sinabang Diterima
82 Ikhsanudin Pratama L Suwardi Jalan Dempo 4 Rt.15 Rw.04 Kelurahan Kebun Tebeng Diterima
83 Isfara Reisha Azzahra P Nandar Pamungkas Ps,st Jl Parapat I No 47 Rt.004/rw.015 Diterima
84 Januarini Rahayu Ananda P Taryono Lingkungan Lamejajar Rt. 13 Rw. 05 Kel. Cicenang Diterima
85 Jihan Najjah Firdaus P Agus Yudhi Kusnadi Kp Cibeunying Rt03/10.desa Cibodas Maribaya Diterima
86 Jihan Ramadhani P Sopanto Jln. H. Holil Rt 02 Rw 05 No. 66 Diterima
87 Jordan Ismu Muzaky L Sri Purwanto, S.pd Perum Jati Karya I/5, Kel Bina Widya, Tampan, Pekanbaru, Riau Diterima
88 Kamila Azzahra Ayu Fadillah P Ali Safrudin Bpp Blok D4 No 18 Pelamunan Diterima
89 Kasih Sabrina P Samsudin Tahar Kampung Beting Remaja Rt 004/019 Desa Tugu Utara Kec. Koja Kab. Jakarta Utara Diterima
90 Keanu Jibran Wahyu Ramadhan L Sahyudi Kp. Baru Utara, Rt/rw 004/001 Ds.pakulonan Diterima
91 Ken Rinjani Altri Qorina P Salam Jalan K.h. Mustofa Rt:05 Rw:03 No. 92, Kelurahan Poris Gaga Baru Diterima
92 Kyla Rizqy Maharani P H. Udin Syamsuddin Kp. Cariu Rt 002 Rw 001 Desa Cariu Diterima
93 Laily Agustina P Kasihadi Kp Kosambi Rt 001/003 Balaraja Diterima
94 Lathifa Nur Insania P Haeril Husain, Se Jl. Athirah Raya Komp. H. Kalla No.b21 Diterima
95 Lila Novfitriana P Mulyohadi Desa Koto Gadang Dusun 4 Diterima
96 Lili Fitriyani P Suhaili Suka Maju Rt 007/ Rw 002 Desa Tumijaya Diterima
97 M Effendi L Isak Jl. Gotong Royong Rt/rw 07/04 Diterima
98 M. Dian Fauzi L Teguh Supriyatno Jalan Letda M. Nurma Jais Rt.01 Rw.01 Diterima
99 M. Lutfi Pangestu L Suwanto Btn Bhayangkara Blok G 1 Rt 003/014 Kelurahan Terusan Diterima
100 M. Thomas Abdul Gani L Supriyanto Kp. Jati Jajar Rt. 03 Rw.05 Tapos Depok Diterima
101 M. Zidane Nasrullah L Rahmad Jalan Tanjung Sari 2 Rt.35 Rw.07 No.23 Lorong Anggrek Kel.bukit Sangkal Diterima
102 Maisa Ghania Azwa P Deden Abdul Rodzak, Amd Perumahan Cikande Permai Blok O 2 No 4 Diterima
103 Marrina Azka Ahadiana P Tutuko Rio Priono Jalan Harapan Indah 14 Rt 005 Rw 012 No 28 Cipinang Melayu Diterima
104 Masyan Immar Agung Firdaus L Paryono Dusun Cirejag 1 Rt 002 Rw 003 Desa Cibalongsari Kec. Klari Kab. Karawang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia Diterima
105 Maylina Uswatun Hasanah P Maylina Perum Taman Walet Blok Sm 10 No 07 Sindang Sari Pasar Kemis Tangerang Diterima
106 Meinita Azka Azzahra P Kelik Sridadi Jl.h.marjuki Rt 004/015 No. 51 Kelurahan Gaga Diterima
107 Melani Alpi Rahma Putri P Sarmo Pasar Impres Jorong Iv Surabayo Diterima
108 Meylina Lisanil Khusna P Huda Syukri H Ds. Bojong Cideres Diterima
109 Miftahul Jannah P Palisuri Jln. Bakaru Rt. 001 Kelurahan Karang Harapan No. Rumah 85 Diterima
110 Miyuki Zalfa Zakiyah Salsabila P Dadang Solihin Jl. Kasuari 9 No. 41 Perum Cikarang Baru Rt 03/07 Desa Mekarmukti Diterima
111 Muchamad Faiz Adiarsa L Moch. Ridlo (alm) Rawagabus Post Diterima
112 Muhamad Dimas Fauzi L Agus Rasadi Jln.ranca Bentang Utara Rt 002/ Rw 014 Kelurahan Cibeureum Diterima
113 Muhamad Dzorif Qowiyudin L Iwan Herwansyah Jln Wijaya 2 Blok W 15 No 10 Graha Pesona (citra Raya,mekar Bakti) Diterima
114 Muhammad Addin Al Zahran L Dudi Mulyadi Perum Malaka Permai Rt. 018/06 No. 19 Kel. Rorotan Diterima
115 Muhammad Aldrich Andika Putra L Suparno Perum Wahana Cikarang Blok B9 No. 10 Ds. Sukadami Diterima
116 Muhammad Daffa Al Harits L Irvan Hidayatulloh Kp. Ciselang Rt 001/011 Desa Cikampek Utara Diterima
117 Muhammad Irfa Sulton L Sawali Perum Taman Walet Blok Sn 24/32 Rt 007, Rw 010, Desa Sindang Sari Diterima
118 Muhammad Naufal Robbani L Endang Kp. Pasanggrahan Rt 001 Rw 009 Desa Patengan Diterima
119 Muhammad Rimal Biyad Syahrullah L Didin Fahrudin Jl.raya Labuan Carita Perumahan Bumi Carinin Blok C No1 Diterima
120 Muhammad Zaki Zidan L Dwi Sumardiyanto kp.momonot Diterima
121 Nabila Dwi Syahputri P Suharno (alm) Jln. Darma Bakti No.46 Rt 12 Rw 04 Kelurahan Sidorejo Diterima
122 Nadya Hendriani Puteri P Hendri Novriyus Jl. Kampung Baru No. 1 Rt. 002/005 Ds. Sawahan Timur Diterima
123 Naela Khoiri Lisani P Ahmad Fauzi Perumnas Teluk Jambe Blok.a No242 Diterima
124 Niken Ayu Rahmadini P H. Raino Wiwoho, S.kom, Mm Jl. H. Dahlan Hamzah Rt. 014 Rw. 005 Kel. Pasir Putih Diterima
125 Nimas Ayu Nifillah S.a. P Tugiman, S.t, M. Pd. Kel. Simpang Nangka, Rt 004 Rw 002, Kode Pos 39153 Diterima
126 Niswatun Khasanah P Edi Sumarni Jambak Jalur 9 Barat Gang Delima 3 Diterima
127 Nuning Bathizzi P Sutejo ( Almarhum ) Ds. Kedungtukang Rt 009/004 Diterima
128 Nur Asifa Wuragil P Kasdi Jl. Gunung Kawi Rt 07/01 Diterima
129 Nur Samsi P Muddin Jln. Aki Balak Rt. 060 Kelurahan Karang Anyar Diterima
130 Nurul Azzahra P Agus Suroto Kp. Cijambe Rt10/rw05 Sukadami Diterima
131 Pandu Fiola Sakti P Diso Kp.pengasinan Rt.004 Rw.03 Kelurahan Periuk Jaya,kecamatan Periuk,kota Tangerang Diterima
132 Prima Ardini Sabillah P Susilo Kp. Sempur Rt 003/004 Desa Pasir Muncang Diterima
133 PRISKA AULIA NURJANAH P Ikin Asikin Kp.parakan Terus Rt 01 Rw 01 Desa Kutapohaci Diterima
134 Putri Ayu Melati P Muchson Taman Kebalen Indah Blok P8 No 6, Rt/rw 006/012 Diterima
135 Putri Faza Devy Nafia P Santo Jln. Raya Serang Km 33 Kp. Sempor 03/04 Pasirmuncang Diterima
136 Qonita Amaliyah Fiddini P Sukadi Ds Ciangusana Komplek Tni Al Blok Dd 2 No 5 Diterima
137 Ramainya Bilqis Fidela P Ari Budiyono Jl. Pln No.31 Rt : 002 Rw : 001 Diterima
138 Ratih Radhita Ramadhanty P Jarwo R. Ramly Jalan Sektor 7 Blok D No.75 Rt 001 Rw 011 Diterima
139 Rei Sashenka Kifli P Gontom Citoro Kifli Perumahan Dinas Bptp Kalimantan Barat Jl.budi Utomo Gg. Pendidikan Rt005/023 Pontianak Diterima
140 Renaldi Hafiziuddin Triatmoko L Bambang Triatmoko Blok Kliwon Rt 003/005 Rajagaluh Kec Rajagaluh Majalengka 46472 Diterima
141 Reva Dewi Ardilia P Sukardi Kp. Sempur Rt 003/004 Pasir Muncang Diterima
142 Rida Hullatul Izza P Herman Jln. Rawa Sari Indah Rt. 015 Kelurahan Karang Harapan Diterima
143 Ridhatul Jannah Ahmad P H. Ahmad Safii Jln. Mulawarman Rt. 046 Kelurahan Karang Anyar Diterima
144 Rifal Pandu Pratama L Rosid Dusun V Gunung Sakti Kp. Gunung Labuhan Diterima
145 Rima Haliza Syahrani P Tri Winarno Kp.buaran Pln Gg.buyut Sanun. Rt/rw 04/05 Diterima
146 Rina Fitriani P Budianto Kp. Cijambe Rt11/rw05 Sukadami Diterima
147 Risa Fitria Larasati P Supriyono Jl.kalianyar 4 Rt 007/002 No.32 Diterima
148 Risma Hamzah Aditiya L Sumariono Umbulrejo Rt 15 Rw 05 Sidodadi Diterima
149 Risya Berliana Arifa P Mohamad Ramdhan Komplek Baranang Siang Indah Blok O1 No 22 Rt 03 Rw 11 Diterima
150 Rizki Hafidhudin L Didik Sukamto Perum Wisma Mas 2 Blok J-3 No.7 Rt 04 Rw 015 Diterima
151 Rizki Nur Azizah P Sutino Dsn Mega Buana Rt02/rw05, Kamp.kekatung Diterima
152 Roosy Marsindi P Rusmadi Jl Danau Sentarum, Komplek Cendana Asri, Noa7 Pontianak, Pontianak Kalimantan Barat, 78113 Diterima
153 Rosa Aulia Ilmi P Andi Suhandi Kp Bentar Hilir Rt01/11 Kel Sukamentri Diterima
154 Rosa Siti Nurfalah P Holidin Jln Kapten Yusup Gg R Kosasih Rt 07/rw 08 Diterima
155 Royan Abdul Jabbar L Ego Tawo Sodaqoh Bumi Telukjambe Blok I/133, Tr/rw 004/006 Diterima
156 Sabania Amrina Rosada P Parji Jl Anggaran No 70 Rt 002 Rw 003 Keluarahan Karang Tengah Diterima
157 Sahel Aditia Firdaus L Dedi Hariyandi Jalan Cimanuk No. 123 Rt 01 Rw 09 Kaum Lebak Diterima
158 Saidah Haqqi Nur Baity P Muheni Kp. Tanjung Harapan Rt 001/006, Pegadingan Diterima
159 Salsabila Nada Haniifah P Ade Kurniadi Jl. Swadaya Ii No.55 Rt 004/ Rw 04 Larangan Indah Diterima
160 Salsabila Putri Ersanti P Purwanto Pengin Kidul Rt02/11 Macanan Diterima
161 Selvina Febriyanti P Sumande Nurbiyanto Perumnas Bumi Telukjambe Blok J No 122, Desa Sukaluyu Diterima
162 Shabillah Arrodiyah P Kusmawan Jalan Kopo Gg.panyileukan No 11 Rt04 Rw05 Diterima
163 Shintani Aulia Rahman P Sugiyono Kp. Pelaukan Diterima
164 Silviana Rohimatul Izza P Mochamad Abdulloh Dusun Krajan Rt 001 Rw 001 Desa Belendung, Kec. Klari, Kab. Karawang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia Diterima
165 Siti Nurul Fadilah P Warlim Jl.galian Pasir Gg.haur No.48 Rt.01/01,kel.bitung Jaya Diterima
166 Sofyan Febryanto L Junaidin Lingkungan Kota Baru Rt 015/008 Diterima
167 Stefani Rahmawati Agustin P Agus Purwanto Bcp 1 Blok A13 No.08 Rt.16 Rw.04 Diterima
168 Suci Raudah Firdausi P Rasum Link. Cimenyan 1 Rt. 02 Rw. 04 Diterima
169 Sueh Mansurin Akbar L Suhendra Jl.cipetir 02/06 No.119 Desa Sukatani Diterima
170 Sukma Milzami Alifah P Tri Satmoko Hadi Sawah Dalam Rt 05 Rw 04 Panunggangan Utara Diterima
171 Sulus Mutiara Larasati P Rojikhi Marga Ayu Rt 03/01 Diterima
172 Syafira Aula Aziz P Andi Mulya Rancaekek Permai E4-31 Diterima
173 Teddy Faisal L Zainal Azmi Jalan Batang Hari No. 28b Rt.11 Rw.3 Diterima
174 Tiara Arum Triastuti P Wahyono Kp Bayur Opak Rt 006/005 (komplek Jawa) Diterima
175 Tria Yunita Lestari P Sarwono Kp. Pengasinan, Rt 04 Rw 03, Periuk Jaya Diterima
176 Umy Fadila Rahmadany P Waluyo Sejati Jl. Bakti Abri Rt02/rw05 Koto Panjang Ikur Koto Diterima
177 Untay Royana Tsintani P Suparman Link Pagebangan Rt 12 Rw 03 Kel Ketileng Cilegon Diterima
178 Uswatun Hasanah P Sujari Dusun Ii Desa Sinar Rambang Diterima
179 Widiya Siti Nur Aeny P Taqwimudin Kp. Cipari Rt/rw 021/009 Desa Cikahuripan Diterima
180 Wildan Fadlillah L Mashudi Perum Pt Ilp Km 43 Jln 6 Barat E 598 Diterima
181 Wise Cahyati Sholihat P Asep Suherman Perumahan Griya Mustikasari Blok F2a No.2 Rt.03 Rw.009, Mustikasari Diterima
182 Wisnu Anugrah Apriansyah L Sukiman Green Arofah Blok.c No 17 Kp Cijabar Rt 001/016 Desa Cimahpar Kec. Kota Bogor Utara Kab. Kota Bogor Diterima
183 Yuni Aryani Elsa Nuraini P Nur Slamet Cikadu Rt. 018/006 Ds. Bunder Diterima
184 Zulfi Fathur Rohman L Giyamto Bci Blok F1/3 Rt 05 Rw 06 Serang, Banten Diterima
1 Fauziahrifnaputeri P Arief Junaedi Handapherang Cadangan
2 Zaqia Tunnufus P Suprihatin Jl. Teluk Gong No. 22 A Rt 005/009 Cadangan

SMK
Budi Mulia
Diterima
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 Abdusalas Dzulqornain L Tri Hartono Jalan Babakan Baru Rt.03 Rw.11 No. 59 Diterima
2 Aditomo Akhyar Muhandika L Mujiyanto St Jln Manggis Raya No 59 Rt 001/011 Kunciran Indah Diterima
3 Aditya Aris Setiawan L Ratno Cikande Permai Blok J4 No 27 Desa Cikande Permai Kabupaten Serang Diterima
4 Agi Bestariady L Suyadi Dusun Sukajadi, Rt/rw 006/002, Desa Petala Bumi, Kec. Seberida, Kab.indragiri Hulu, Provinsi Riau. Diterima
5 Ahmad Zawaj Sanabil Barkah L Sukidi Dusun Sukajadi, Rt/rw 006/002, Desa Petala Bumi, Kec. Seberida, Kab.indragiri Hulu, Provinsi Riau. Diterima
6 Aji Royan Almisri L A.mirzan Gang Kebon Raya Karang Anyar 2 Rt 12 Bengkulu Diterima
7 Akmal Widji Nursalim L Wakhroji Perum Gas Blok L1 No 11 Rt 05 Rw 09 Diterima
8 Alfath Miftahul Jannat L Abdul Fatah Addinia Kp Tangkil No.182 Rt.06/07 Diterima
9 Alfin Yoga Pratama L Dedy Hartanto Kampung Tanah Koja Rt 003 Rw 008 Desa Duri Kosambi Diterima
10 Alif Khusain Bilfaqih L Muhammad Basyar Jl. Tumenggung Wiradireja Rt 02/05 Diterima
11 Alifya Azka Nautica P Siswanto Perum Graha Sukadami Blok A5 No.21 Rt 003 Rw 007 Sukadami Diterima
12 Alkayyis Jose Abullah Mubarok L Solikin Kp.ciketing Rawa Mulya Rt.001/001 Diterima
13 Andini Miftahul Jannah P Bahrudin Jl. H. Dimun I Rt 003/024 Diterima
14 Angelika Febrianti P Sutrisno Perum Wali Barokah Rt 02/28 Diterima
15 Anindya Sabil Rizki L Mulyono Muhammad Pondok Ungu Permai Blok E 1 No.34,rt.06 Rw.014,kelurahan Kali Abang Tengah Diterima
16 Annas Rosyidin L Firman Nurhadi Komplek Patam Asri Diterima
17 Aprisya Sholikhati P Ropi'i Jl. Kutamendala Ds. Gardu No. 3 Rt/rw. 007/02 Diterima
18 Ardhan Pramudya Wicaksono L Slamet Jl. Patuha Utara 2 Rt 10/rw 16 No. 38 Diterima
19 Arga Nugroho L Sucipto Sidoluhur Diterima
20 Aura Cantika Novanda P Yudi Cahyadi Jl.tengah Gg.mekarsari No 7 Rt 001 Rw 017 Kelurahan Mekarrahayu Diterima
21 Aura Sepira Himsani P Yayat Suhayat Blok Kliwon Rt 003 Rw 005 No. 39 Kel. Rajagaluh Diterima
22 Ayunda Aji Prashafa P Suraji Jln. Tapir Raya Blok Q No. 27 Rt. 005/009 Diterima
23 Azka Aulya Oksen Oktavianingrum P Mulyanto Kp.utan Rt.004 Rw.029 Ds.wanasari Diterima
24 Bagas Adi Kurniawan L Parwito Perum Taman Raya Rajeg Blok L6 No.4 Diterima
25 Belva Alzena Hasna P Budi Santoso Villa Taman Kartini Blok G2/12 Jl.asri 7 Diterima
26 Bryllian Fauzan Akbar L H. Minawan Sokoco Kav Tanah Tinggi Rt:01 Rw : 025 Setiaasih Tarumajaya Bekasi ( Kav Ldii ) Kode Pos 17215 Diterima
27 Century Muhamad Jordan L Ekhsanudin Kp.cijambe Rt 10/rw 05 Sukadami Cikarang Selatan Diterima
28 Choirul Rizky Akmal L Dwi Pariatmo Kp. Jati Rt. 02 Rw. 04 Kelurahan Jatiuwung Diterima
29 Cinta Sabillah Angellia. A P Ahmad Saripudin Kp. Sekarwangi Diterima
30 Damar Ageng Wiyasuta L Sutarto Perum Taman Walet Blok Sj 5 No 12, Kelurahan Sindang Sari Diterima
31 Deftrian Bahri Abdullah L Syamsul Bahri Jalan Banowati 1 No 27 Rw 11/01 Kec. Telukjambe Timur Kab. Karawang Diterima
32 Dena Fiana P Sunarto Desa Kalangrejo Dukuh Kalangan Rt.01 Rw.03 Diterima
33 Denita Silvia Augustin P Ahmad Muhajir Jl. Mawar Putih Blok F No. 221 Ophir Tengah Diterima
34 Diah Ayu Ariani P Eko Purwanto Jl.stadion/gg Kurau Diterima
35 Diah Ayu Silviyanti P Pairin Kampung Sempur, Rt 03, Rw. 04 Diterima
36 Dicky Bariyadi Sanwina L Santono Komplek Gending Mas Blok A4 No2 Diterima
37 Dimas Rizki Sulistyo L Wagiman Madi Harjono Kp. Jembatan Jl. Marzuki 2 Gang Hj. Ma Diterima
38 Dinda Shelvi Amellia P Slamet Kp. Pabuaran Rt/rw 07/04 Des. Sentul Diterima
39 Dwi Adam Maulana L Budi Purnama Jl. Nyiur 3 No. 02 Diterima
40 Fadilah Khoirunnisa P Giyana Jl.cendrawasi Bumijaya Diterima
41 Faqih Nur Sabil L Paimin Vila Gading Harapan Blok D2 No.26 Rt.05/35 Diterima
42 Farhan Khoirul Anam L Achyad Nuryono Kp. Sempur Rt/rw 003/004 Desa Pasir Muncang Diterima
43 Fatkhur Risyanto Salsabil L Minggus Priyantoro Jl. Kelapa Sawit 4 No 47 Diterima
44 Fattan Midhal Jaurdan L Abdul Zhohir Jl. Nenas Diterima
45 Fazam Arbanitullah L Hidayatullah Kp. Setu Rt 002 Rw 008 Rempoa Diterima
46 Fegi Rahman L Jumono Palembang, Kab Oki. Kec Lempuing Jaya. Desa Lubuk Seberuklubuk Seberuk.dusun 01 Diterima
47 Fernandi Julianto L (alm)muludin Karanyar Diterima
48 Firninda Ayu Anisa Maharani P Mulyono Ciherang Rt 01 Rw 06 Desa Wadas Diterima
49 Hafid Adiyatmoko L Suparno Jl.iskandar Muda Rt02/03 Selapajang Jaya Diterima
50 Hafizh Rangga Setyawan L Suparman Jl. Warga Indah No. 69 Rt/rw 01/02 Diterima
51 Haliilah Ishmah P Ahmadi Jln.khatib Sulaiman, No .69, Rt 001 / Rw 007 Diterima
52 Handa Pattyuda Adi Septiya L Sriyanto Tangerang Barat Blok W 48/12 Diterima
53 Hanna Kuril Aulia P Darmono Wali Barokah Blok A. 5 Rt 001/028. Sumber Jaya Diterima
54 Hanny Khuril Aulia P Darmono Perumahan Wali Barokah Blok A No. 5 Diterima
55 Hesi Riski Mubarok P Sofwan Desa Blubuk Diterima
56 Inggrit Nisa Ulkhasanah P Mujahidin Karanganyar 06/03 Diterima
57 Inka Melia Putri P Momo Hermawan Kp. Sukaresmi Desa Bunihayu Diterima
58 Iqbal Hafizh Waliuddin L Sundaya Kp.curug Diterima
59 Iqbal Isya Fathurrohman L Abdul Rojak Dusun Kliwon Rt 05 Rw 02 Desa Cikeusal Diterima
60 Kayla Lulu Janah P Awan Djumbawan Jl Tugu Pintu Air No 37 Rt/rw 001/002 Desa Sukaraya Diterima
61 Khoidir Wildani L Yusrizal Jl. Onik Regency Rt/rw.004/013 Cikampek Utara Diterima
62 Kholid Abdirohman Wicaksono L Mardi Perum Pemda Blok B2/17 Rt 003/008 Sukaharja Telukjambe Timur Karawang 41361 Jawabarat Diterima
63 Kms. Qori Alfalah L Kms. Yangcik Jl Dirgantara Blok O 12 Rt/rw 027 / 010 Diterima
64 Lintang Nur Rosyita P Supriyadi Jalan Cahyani Baru Diterima
65 Lutfiana Ade Lastuti P Tabiun Kedunguter Rt 07 Rw 02 Diterima
66 M. Gusti Fajri Tianpasi L Rommy Tianpasi Jln. Iskandar Ong No. 25 Diterima
67 M.haikal Risandy Alka L Abdul Sholihin Kp.cijeungjing Rt04/21 Diterima
68 M.iqbal Jefri Al Bochari L Sucipto Jago Bayo Diterima
69 Madhal Umar Khamdan L Warjono Desa Tarub Rt 7 Rw 3 No 32 Diterima
70 Maulana Ramadhan L Mustofa Kp.jati Uwung Kota Tangerang Diterima
71 Melysa Handini Afritasari P Waryono Kp.bulu Rt.007 Rw.010 No.149 Desa Setia Mekar Diterima
72 Mohammad Isa Widianto L Heri Susianto Perum Bumi Cagak Mekar Blok C 15 Ds. Curug Rendeng Diterima
73 Much Irfan Mubarok L H. Agus Sarwono Kp. Sukamantri Rt/rw : 004/02 Desa Sukaraya Kec. Karang Bahagia Kab. Bekasi Diterima
74 Muhamad Ashari Putranto L Supriyanto Perum Permadani Residence 2 Blok Nazwa No. 3 Rt.006/003 Ds. Bedahan Diterima
75 Muhamad Bagas Aditya L Joko Sriyanto Perumahan Kirana Cibitung Blok F1 No 32 Diterima
76 Muhamad Fahri Chussaeni L Ono Suwarno Kpn. Buwek Raya Rt; 006/028 No 42 Diterima
77 Muhamad Fakih Raudho L Ahmad Darma Saputra Desa Lebakwana-kramatwatu- Serang-banren Diterima
78 Muhamad Fillah Akbari L Sugiyono Jl.mutiara Iv No 30 Diterima
79 Muhammad Abdillah L Abdul Rahman Jl.soekarno Hatta Iii Rt/rw : 11/- Desa/kelurahan : Simpang Perlang Diterima
80 Muhammad Abdillah Zaid Hizbulloh L Nur Faizin Dusun Toman Lestari Rt 004 Rw 001 Desa Dente Makmur Diterima
81 Muhammad Achyar Fauzi L Rais Kp.tanjung Harapan Blok A No 9 Rt 01 Rw06 Diterima
82 Muhammad Afdhal Al-hakim L Alfandri Jl.azki Aris No.12 Rt.030 Rw.009 Diterima
83 Muhammad Amien Shobri L Wanto Jl. Depati Purbo No.196 Rt.16 Kel. Pematang Sulur Diterima
84 Muhammad Bagus Saputra L Sutarman Jl.h.kain Rt 02/01 Diterima
85 Muhammad Dipo Alam L Turiyanto Jl. Merpati No 193 Kelurahan Bener Diterima
86 Muhammad Fachrul Reihan Fauzian L Lani Ruslani (alm.) Desa Cikeusal Rt. 01/03 Dusun Pahing Diterima
87 Muhammad Fakih L Marino (alm) Jl. Yunus I Rt. 006 Rw. 006 Diterima
88 Muhammad Farid Saifulloh L Imam Subandi Kp.rawasari Desa Jomin Timur Rt 08/02 Diterima
89 Muhammad Hafizhan Muflih Royan L Ade Rohidin Link. Kalentemu ,desa Warnasari, Rt 004/002 Diterima
90 Muhammad Ibrahim Abdul Fatah L Suraji Pacing Kel.kadilanggon Diterima
91 Muhammad Irwandi Danendra L Jarwoko Jln. Tangsi Lama No 090 Diterima
92 Muhammad Jordan Syarizka L H.ahmad Muhajir Jln.melati/mawar Blok F No. 221 Opnir Tengah Diterima
93 Muhammad Jundy Al Farizi L Giyanto Jl Pangeran Di Ponogoro Rt1 Rw1 Tanjung Aman Diterima
94 Muhammad Rofiq Rohmatulloh L Supriyanto Jl Dato Tonggara Rt 04 Rw 11 No 64 Kel Kramat Jati Diterima
95 Muhammad Royan L Pamulang ( alm ) Jln. Aki Balak Rt. 060 Kelurahan Karang Anyar Diterima
96 Muhammad Royan L Supadi Jl. Nean Kunciran Rt 02 Rw 05 Pinang Tangerang Diterima
97 Nasuha Okta Dwi Saputra L Suyono Jl.iskandar Muda Selapajang Rt05/02 No.32 Selapajang Jaya Diterima
98 Nico Febrian L Suyono Jl. Ujung Harapan Rt.001/043 Diterima
99 Nisa Oktafiya P Kasran Blok Sinarjaya Rt04 Rw15, Batujajar Barat Diterima
100 Nur Khafifah P Sutrisno Perum.grand Permata Reciden Blok M5 No 33 Rt9 Rw11 Diterima
101 Putri Ayu Kristianti P Supriyanto Dusun Ii Rt 04 /rw 02 Desa Tambelang Diterima
102 Rahmat Aprilianto L Siswo Suwarno Jl. Turi Raya Gg. Turi 8 No. 7 Diterima
103 Revy Ardianistra L Suhartono Kampung Baru Diterima
104 Ridho Abdillah Nurchasan L Edi Sukirno Kp Kalodran .rt09.rw02 Diterima
105 Riko Affandi L Sunarto Tulusrejo Diterima
106 Riko Ardhiansyah Sakti L Casmita Blok Kasab Lor Rt 004/001 Benda Karangampel Indramayu Jawa Barat Diterima
107 Rizal Khoirudin Ahyar L Sarwono Kp. Sempur Rt 003/004 Psir Muncang Diterima
108 Rizki Khoirul Haqiqi L Mulyadi Jl. Lembang Raya Link. Kubang Bale Gang Cikapal 1 Rt/rw 03/06 Kel. Taman Baru Kec. Citangkil Kota Cilegon, Banten Diterima
109 Rohima Windy Endranti P Supri Hardiansyah Jl. Swantantra 3 Diterima
110 Salsyabilla Noviyanti P Tirtoyo Bukit Gading Balaraja Kp.ciapus Rt/rw 002/02 Diterima
111 Satria Erlangga L Muhamad Romadhon Vila Gading Harapan Blok M12 No.18 Rt.012/036 Diterima
112 Satria Faza Davy Nafia L Santo Jln. Raya Serang Km 33 Kp. Sempor Pasir Muncang Diterima
113 Selda Selfiana P Kasran Marga Ayu Rt01 Rw01 Diterima
114 Septian Nur Fauzan L Adam Bachtiar Desa Pamnegger Rt 04/01 Diterima
115 Setya Hafit Pambudi L Hartono Perum Kedungwaringin Blok B6 No. 36 Diterima
116 Setyo Budi Utomo L Juhari Link. Pegantungan Lama Diterima
117 Shinta Dwi Astuti P Taryo Ciracas Lama Diterima
118 Shonatuneiha Nulananda P Kaslan Harseno Gaya Baru 1 Diterima
119 Sultan Restu Alisyabana L Edy Widodo Kp. Sempur Rt 003/004 Desa Pasir Muncang Diterima
120 Sundus Muzfirotun Zahro Al Azis P Dian Nur Rahadiansyah Blok Dalem Rt/rw 02/02 Desa Weragati Diterima
121 Tania Putri Anjani P Enjan Jl. Pulo Gebang Rt.005 Rw.06 No.71 Diterima
122 Tantan Sabilul Mutaqin L Topa Mustopa Dusun Sidamulya Rt/rw 003/001 Desa Sukamukti Diterima
123 Tetuko Aryo Nugroho L Sutejo Kp. Plaukan Rt 02/01 Desa Karangrahayu Diterima
124 Thoriq Dwi Hawari L Dudin Fachrudin Taman Ciruas Permai - Blok L6/17 - Ds.pelawad - Kec Ciruas-serang Diterima
125 Tiara Cantika P Hayatu Sobari Perum Taman Walet Blok Sj 8 No 1 Diterima
126 Tika Rahmawati P Rohmadi Jatisari Rt/rw.016/008 Ds Jati Sari Diterima
127 Titin Imroatin Sholiqah P Agus Subagiyo Kp.sukamantri Rt.004 Rw.002 No.33 Ds.sukaraya Diterima
128 Tomy Bahrudin L Ismail Ar Rt/ Rw 04/01 Kekatung Diterima
129 Verry Ashley Handika L Herry Handoko Perumahan Bumi Cikarang Asri Blok E11 No.4 Rt007 Rw012 Diterima
130 Wardahtul Jannah P H Abdul Hafid Blok Sinarjaya Rt.02rw.15 Diterima
131 Yayang Mafsi Khoirul Huda L Karyono Kampung Kadu Rt07/03 Sukamulya Diterima
132 Yogi Muhamad Azis Alroyan L Midi Jl. Sekayu Plakat Tinggi Diterima
133 Yusril L Drs. Haryono Jln. Bakaru Rt. 001 Kelurahan Karang Harapan Diterima
134 Zahra Valentina Sari P Narmin Kp. Bendungan Kavling Rt 002/006 Diterima
135 Zubeid Wafdulloh L Wargito Desa Sindang Jaya, Kec. Sindang Kelingi, Kab. Rejang Lebong Diterima

SMP
Budi Mulia
Diterima
No Nama Gender Ayah Alamat Status
1 Abdul Rosyd Nasrullah L Supri Hardiansyah Jl. Swantantra 3 Diterima
2 ADINDA KAYLA ANINDITHA P Edi Supratman Jl.lintas Sumatera Rt 015 Rw 005, Umpu Kencana Diterima
3 Adira Julian Landini P Edy Waluyo DUSUN MULYASARI RT/RW 001/005 DESA PANCAWATI KEC KLARI KAB KARAWANG Diterima
4 Alycia Naila Adhwa P Asep Adlu Kelana Perum.megaregency Blok H19 No9 Rt05/rw09 Ds.sukasari Kec.serang Baru Kab.bekasi Diterima
5 Amel Wulan Anggraini P Darmanto Jalan Pojok,rt 04/rw 01,desa Sumbermulyo Diterima
6 Asad Sulthon Aulia L Jumaedi Perumahan Griya Indah Blok B3 No53 Rt:015 Rw:004 Diterima
7 Azka Miftahurroyan L Toto Suprapto Desa Patuanan Diterima
8 Bagas Dwi Ariyanto L Sugiarto Perum Bumi Citra Lestari .jalan Cempaka 2.blok C 13 No 16.desa Waluya Diterima
9 Brian Ahmad Ghalif L Teguh Santoso Banyuasin Diterima
10 Callysta Putri Yugrestia P Mohamad Yusup Jalan Saladara No 18 Rt 02 Rw 10 Kelurahan Karyamulya Diterima
11 Dhadia Putri Azzahra P Ariyanto Ds.mekar Sari Makmur Rt.05.unit 1b . Diterima
12 Dice Revaldi P Ahmad Jaya Desa Salira, Kampung Salira Tengah Rt 01 Rw 01 Kecamatan Pulau Ampel Kabupaten Serang Diterima
13 Dwifa Aghnia Kinanti P Yadi Hamdan Priadinata Jl Cilengkrang 2 No 162 Rt 3 Rw 3 Palasari Diterima
14 Erfan Hasan Abdullah L Alfiryanto Dusun Lamaran Jln Merpati7 Rt 06 Rw 07 Desa Sitanggal Diterima
15 Evan Ardian L Ahmad Dawud Kampung Cibitung Rt/rw. 003/005 Ds.telaga Asih Diterima
16 Fadzhan Yagil Ibrahimovic L Abdul Anas Sutisna Jl Suci Rt 01 Rw 017 No 50 Jatimekar Jatiasih Bekasi Diterima
17 Faiza Khairunissa Putri P Yuliyono Villa Mutiara Cikarang Blok G 14 No 15 Diterima
18 Fatihan Suci Rokhani P Evang Wagianto Rt4/2cakung Barat Jakarta Timur Diterima
19 Furqon Ahmad Priyadi L Supriyadi Perum Grand Permata,blok E3/14 Diterima
20 Hamzah Ramadhani L Ridwan Kurniawan Jln Indunsuri (ldii) Rt 05 Rw 01 No 4 Tanjung Permai Diterima
21 Helyati Handayani P Ngadino Jl. Kapuk Kebon Jahe Rt 20/03 Kelurahan Kapuk Diterima
22 Ibnu Mustopa Hadian L Muhammad Naim Dsn Cirejak Rt 002/003 Ds Cibalong Sari Klari Karawang Diterima
23 Ilvan Alhafidz Wibowo L Wibowo Ary Subagyo Griya Bumi Sakinah, Bojong Kulur Rt 01 Rw 01 Diterima
24 Iqlimata Rachil P Sofyan Wahyudi Ds.kebonadem Rt 001 Rw 004 Diterima
25 Irma Rahmawati P H.endro Guritno Kp. Kramat Kole Rt 016/002 Diterima
26 Karina Raudiza P Moh. Mashuda Perum Gading Elok 1 Blokd2 No 5 Rt:03 Rw:026 Karawang Wetan Diterima
27 Karunia Mutiara P Pujo Laksono Total Persada Raya Jl. Bumiayu Blok H1 No.34 Rt.06 Rw. 08 Diterima
28 Lathifa Handayani P Efriman Jl. Smp 21 No 23 Diterima
29 Mahatma Abdul Ghani L Danto Permata Banjar Asri Blok A8 No 19, Rt 02 Rw09 Kel. Banjarsari Diterima
30 Maydira Zieska Aulia P Agung Riyadi Jl.patuha Utara 2,rt.010 Rw.16 Diterima
31 Mohamad Fakhril L Karim Desa Kedungtukang Rt 009 Rw 004 Diterima
32 Muhammad Irfan Amiruddiansyah L Madsuki Kp. Kaliwedi Rt 003/003 Diterima
33 Muhammad Rio Reifan L Azis Supyana, S.pd Perumahan Griya Indah Blok C2 No. 77 Rt 13/03 Desa Parungmulya Diterima
34 Nabila Sal Sabila P Aruman Bukit Jaya 001/006 Diterima
35 Nadila Salis Azizah P Daryono Desa Kedunguter Rt 07 Rw 02 Diterima
36 Naurah Nazhifa P Aprizal Jl. Lintas Barat Bengkulu-padang/gg. Simpang Petruk/ds.sidodadi Diterima
37 Nayla Ayu Ramadhani P Surya Wahyudi Perum Persada Raya Jl Sumatra Blok C/2a Rt04/07 Diterima
38 Neva Radella Amelia Nasrullah P Wasgito Ali Nasrullah Jln Kedondong 7no 256 Perumnas 1 Diterima
39 Pandhu Wijaya L H. Wahyo Jl. Hos Cokroaminoto, Rt 03/04, Kec/kab Pemalang, Jawa Tengah Diterima
40 Pasha Iqbal Baihaqi Al Ahyar L Salim Al Ahyar Rt 21 Rw 03 Desa Babelan Kota Bekasi Diterima
41 Putrinda Ayu Azkhia P Ujer Sujaryadi Dusun Kliwon Diterima
42 Rafi Ahmad Ahir L Sudaryo Jl.babakan Pocis 5 No 28 Rt 02/01, Bakti Jaya, Kec. Setu. Provinsi Banten Tangerang Selatan Diterima
43 Rafifah Ira Artanti P Wawan Arfi Buntoro Jl.percetakan Negara 2 No 16 Rt16 Rw 06 Johar Baru Jakarta Pusat Diterima
44 Ragil Prasetya L Adi Purnomo Taman Sari Rt 001 Rw 002 Kelurahan Sunyaragi Diterima
45 Rama Nur Fikri L Bambang Susilo Jl.serdang Baru X No.17 Rt.012/005 Kelurahan.serdang Diterima
46 Raymond Hadrian Jurdan L Margono Jl Kh Suhaemi Rt03/rw02,gg Manshurin, Kramat Watu Diterima
47 Rimbi Widia Ningrum P Sucipto Sidoluhur Diterima
48 Risma Nova Anggita P Ahmad Sarip Sukirman Kp Caplek Rt03 Rw01 Kel. Karang Sinom Diterima
49 Rizky Dwi Ramadan L Ahmad Wahono curuggrendang Diterima
50 Rofa Shan Fadhlillah Ramadhan L Asep Wahyudin Komplek Margahayu Raya, Jl. Saturnus Selatan Ix No. 8, Blok I-10/50, Rt/rw: 004/014, Kel. Margasari, Kota Bandung (40286) Diterima
51 Sabrina Belva Aulia P Purwanto Perum Delta Kondang Indah (karaba 2)blok D312a Diterima
52 Senja Arsy Rosita P Eko Priyatno Jl Galumpit 64 Rt 01 Rw 05,kel Palasari Diterima
53 Shulkhan Huda L Saein Basirun Jl Gunung Slamet 1 Blok Beji Desa Blubuk Diterima
54 Vanezsa Azcula Fiani P Suparlan Jl. Prabu Siliwangi Rt. 22, Rw. 05 Kel. Tanjung Sari Diterima
55 Wildan Putra Ramadhan L Hartono Perumahan Keduwaringin Blok B 022/004 17540 Diterima
56 Yan Satya Anugrah L Saryanto Jln.palapa Parung Benying Rt 01/18 Ciputat Tangsel Diterima
57 Zlatan Mukhamad Zain L Nur Hartanto Pundong 06/02,kenteng, Kenteng Diterima